Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Λάρισα (EL612)
Country: Greece
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 138 760,00 EUR