2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: One-stage Architectural Competition for the design and supervision of the construction of the project "Limassol Arts Centre" (77/2026)
Description: One-stage Architectural Competition for the design and supervision of the construction of the project "Limassol Arts Centre" (77/2026)
Internal identifier: 77/2026
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001