Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79341500 Aeral advertising services
Additional classification (cpv): 79342200 Promotional services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Castellón / Castelló (ES522)
Country: Spain
Anywhere in the given country