640819-2026 - Competition
Germany – Stereo or dissecting light microscopes – Rahmenvereinbarung über kompakte Stereomikroskope
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung über kompakte Stereomikroskope
Description: Kompakte Stereomikroskope
Internal identifier: B 21.13 - 9922/26/VV : 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38518200 Stereo or dissecting light microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Die zu liefernde Höchstmenge der Rahmenvereinbarung beträgt 660 Stück. Die Auftragnehmerin hat keinen Anspruch auf Abrufe aus dieser Rahmenvereinbarung.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000