640835-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work for buildings relating to law and order – Travaux de construction d'une caserne de gendarmerie et de 27 logements de fonction à Venelles
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de construction d'une caserne de gendarmerie et de 27 logements de fonction à Venelles
Description: Travaux de construction d'une caserne de gendarmerie et de 27 logements de fonction à Venelles.
Internal identifier: 26_04T
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45216110 Construction work for buildings relating to law and order
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Clos couvert
Description: Gros oeuvre, Charpente, couverture, étanchéité
Internal identifier: 26_04T_AOO_Lot1
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings, 45261420 Waterproofing work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Finitions intérieures
Description: Plâtrerie, menuiseries intérieures, revêtements de sols, peinture.
Internal identifier: 26_04T_AOO_Lot2
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Serrurerie
Description: Travaux de serrurerie et de menuiserie métallique
Internal identifier: 26_04T_AOO_Lot3
Main classification (cpv): 45421160 Ironmongery work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Chauffage, Ventilation, Climatisation, Plomberie
Description: Travaux d'installation de matériel de chauffage, de ventilation et de climatisation
Internal identifier: 26_04T_AOO_Lot4
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Travaux d'électricité CFO/CFA
Description: Travaux d'installations électriques
Internal identifier: 26_04T_AOO_Lot5
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Travaux d'installation d'ascenseurs
Description: Travaux d'installation d'ascenseur
Internal identifier: 26_04T_AOO_Lot6
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: VRD et Espaces verts
Description: Travaux de terrassement et d'aménagement paysager pour espaces verts
Internal identifier: 26_04T_AOO_Lot7
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work