2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Clarification I for HQ EUFOR/FUEL SUPPLY/2026-SU/010
Description: Clarification I for HQ EUFOR/FUEL SUPPLY/2026-SU/010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001