Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Na poslužitelju Naručitelja
Value