640870-2026 - Result
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Beschaffung eines Rüstwagens RW
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung eines Rüstwagens RW
Description: Lieferung eines Rüstwagens (RW)
Internal identifier: SWANG-2026-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fahregestell
Description: Lieferung eines Rüstwagens, Fahrgestell
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Aufbau
Description: Lieferung eines Rüstwagens, Aufbau
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Beladung
Description: Lieferung eines Rüstwagens, Beladung
Internal identifier: LOT-0003