2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de construction de la nouvelle médiathèque d'HAZEBROUCK : Brouillard d'eau
Description: Travaux de construction de la nouvelle médiathèque d'HAZEBROUCK : Brouillard d'eau
Internal identifier: PPP1O9-108/6283/26CULT053_YK/EB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45343200 Firefighting equipment installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 26CULT053_YK/EB_1