See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT2046/2025 - Tender for Structural Alterations, Finishing, Mechanical, Electrical Works and Installation of Prefabricated Classrooms using Environmentally Friendly Products at Zebbug Primary Gozo
Description: CT2046/2025 - Tender for Structural Alterations, Finishing, Mechanical and Electrical Works and Installation of Prefabricated Classrooms using Environmentally Friendly Products at Zebbug Primary School, Gozo
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001