See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servisi avtomobilov ZGS za 2027 in 2028, vključno z rezervnimi deli in materialom, po sklopih:
Description: Servisi avtomobilov ZGS za 2027 in 2028, vključno z rezervnimi deli in materialom, po sklopih:
Internal identifier: JN-79063 (430-1226 /2026)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: OE Tolmin -1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA SANDERO Stepway (3), DACIA DUSTER (4), SUZUKI VITARA (3), FIAT Panda (1)
Description: OE Tolmin -1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA SANDERO Stepway (3), DACIA DUSTER (4), SUZUKI VITARA (3), FIAT Panda (1)
Internal identifier: 554687
Additional classification (cpv): 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: OE Tolmin - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Description: OE Tolmin - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Internal identifier: 554688
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: OE Bled - 1 -vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA DUSTER (5), SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Description: OE Bled - 1 -vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA DUSTER (5), SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Internal identifier: 554689
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: OE Bled - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Description: OE Bled - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Internal identifier: 554690
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: OE Kranj - 1 -vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (1), DACIA DUSTER (4), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1), SUZUKI VITARA (5)
Description: OE Kranj - 1 -vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (1), DACIA DUSTER (4), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1), SUZUKI VITARA (5)
Internal identifier: 554691
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: OE Kranj - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Description: OE Kranj - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Internal identifier: 554692
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Ljubljana / Cen-1 - vozila ŠKODA KODIAQ (1), VW Transporter 2.0 TDI (1), WV TRANSPORTER 2.0 TDI 4M AUT (1), SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Description: Ljubljana / Cen-1 - vozila ŠKODA KODIAQ (1), VW Transporter 2.0 TDI (1), WV TRANSPORTER 2.0 TDI 4M AUT (1), SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Internal identifier: 554693
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Ljubljana / Cen-1 - vozilO SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Description: Ljubljana / Cen-1 - vozilO SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Internal identifier: 554694
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Ljubljana - 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (4), DACIA DUSTER (6), FIAT Panda(1), SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Description: Ljubljana - 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (4), DACIA DUSTER (6), FIAT Panda(1), SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Internal identifier: 554695
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Ljubljana - 1 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Description: Ljubljana - 1 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Internal identifier: 554696
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Ljubljana / Cen-1 - vozilo TOYOTA Hilux
Description: Ljubljana / Cen-1 - vozilo TOYOTA Hilux
Internal identifier: 554697
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: OE Postojna - 1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA SANDERO Stepway (3), DACIA DUSTER (3), SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Description: OE Postojna - 1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA SANDERO Stepway (3), DACIA DUSTER (3), SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Internal identifier: 554698
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: OE Postojna - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Description: OE Postojna - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Internal identifier: 554699
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: OE Kočevje 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (4), DACIA DUSTER (5), ŠKODA YETI (1), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1), FIAT PANDA (1), SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Description: OE Kočevje 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (4), DACIA DUSTER (5), ŠKODA YETI (1), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1), FIAT PANDA (1), SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Internal identifier: 554700
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: OE Kočevje 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Description: OE Kočevje 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Internal identifier: 554701
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: OE Novo mesto 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (2), DACIA DUSTER (5), SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Description: OE Novo mesto 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (2), DACIA DUSTER (5), SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Internal identifier: 554702
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: OE Novo mesto - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Description: OE Novo mesto - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Internal identifier: 554703
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: OE Brežice - 1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), SUZUKI VITARA (1), DACIA DUSTER (4)
Description: OE Brežice - 1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), SUZUKI VITARA (1), DACIA DUSTER (4)
Internal identifier: 554704
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: OE Brežice - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (5)
Description: OE Brežice - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (5)
Internal identifier: 554705
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: OE Celje - 1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA SANDERO Stepway (2), DACIA DUSTER (4), SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Description: OE Celje - 1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA SANDERO Stepway (2), DACIA DUSTER (4), SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Internal identifier: 554706
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: OE Celje - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Description: OE Celje - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Internal identifier: 554707
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: OE Nazarje - 1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA DUSTER (2), FIAT Panda (1), SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Description: OE Nazarje - 1 - vozila SUZUKI IGNIS (1), DACIA DUSTER (2), FIAT Panda (1), SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Internal identifier: 554708
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: OE Nazarje - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (5)
Description: OE Nazarje - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (5)
Internal identifier: 554709
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: OE Slovenj Gradec - 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (2), DACIA DUSTER (5), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1), SUZUKI VITARA (2), FIAT Panda (1)
Description: OE Slovenj Gradec - 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (2), DACIA DUSTER (5), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1), SUZUKI VITARA (2), FIAT Panda (1)
Internal identifier: 554710
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: OE Slovenj Gradec - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Description: OE Slovenj Gradec - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (2)
Internal identifier: 554711
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: OE Maribor- 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (3), DACIA DUSTER (5), FIAT Panda (1), SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Description: OE Maribor- 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (3), DACIA DUSTER (5), FIAT Panda (1), SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Internal identifier: 554712
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: OE Maribor- 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Description: OE Maribor- 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (4)
Internal identifier: 554713
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: OE Murska Sobota - 1 - vozila FORD RANGER (1), DACIA SANDERO Stepway (3), DACIA DUSTER (1), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1),
Description: OE Murska Sobota - 1 - vozila FORD RANGER (1), DACIA SANDERO Stepway (3), DACIA DUSTER (1), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1),
Internal identifier: 554714
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: OE Murska Sobota - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Description: OE Murska Sobota - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (3)
Internal identifier: 554715
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: OE Sežana - 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (2), DACIA DUSTER (2), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1), SUZUKI IGNIS (1), FORD RANGER (1), SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Description: OE Sežana - 1 - vozila DACIA SANDERO Stepway (2), DACIA DUSTER (2), ŠKODA OCTAVIA (1), SUZUKI IGNIS (1), FORD RANGER (1), SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Internal identifier: 554716
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: OE Sežana - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Description: OE Sežana - 2 - vozila SUZUKI VITARA (1)
Internal identifier: 554717