640941-2026 - Competition
Poland – Lubricating oils and lubricating agents – Dostawy związane z utrzymaniem szlaku żeglownego
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawy związane z utrzymaniem szlaku żeglownego
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa materiałów niezbędnych do utrzymania szlaku żeglugowego na potrzeby Regionalnego Zarządu Gospodarki Wodnej w Szczecinie PGW WP - Zarząd Zlewni w Szczecinie, ul. Mieszka 1 33, 71-673 Szczecin; Szczegółowy Opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera Załącznik Nr 8 do SWZ.
Internal identifier: SZ.ROZ.270.2.57.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents
Additional classification (cpv): 16800000 Parts of agricultural and forestry machinery, 39224210 Painters' brushes, 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dostawy związane z utrzymaniem szlaku żeglownego.
Internal identifier: Część 1