Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
General information
Reserved participation:
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
País: España
Información general
Participación reservada: