640999-2026 - Competition
Spain – Water-tender vehicles – Adquisición de 2 autobombas forestales pesadas (BPF) para el Servicio de Bomberos de Navarra / Nafarroako Suhiltzaileak
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición de 2 autobombas forestales pesadas (BPF) para el Servicio de Bomberos de Navarra / Nafarroako Suhiltzaileak
Description: Adquisición de 2 autobombas forestales pesadas (BPF) para el Servicio de Bomberos de Navarra / Nafarroako Suhiltzaileak
Previous notice: 278522-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144212 Water-tender vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 50117000 Vehicle conversion and reconditioning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Adquisición de 1 autobomba forestal pesada (BPF) para el Servicio de Bomberos de Navarra / Nafarroako Suhiltzaileak
Description: Adquisición de 1 autobomba forestal pesada (BPF) para el Servicio de Bomberos de Navarra / Nafarroako Suhiltzaileak
Internal identifier: Lote 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: Lote 2