Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45244000 Marine construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 90523100 Weapons and ammunition disposal services
Place of performance
Town: Helgoland
Country subdivision (NUTS): Pinneberg (DEF09)
Country: Germany