Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71356400 Technical planning services, 71314100 Electrical services
Place of performance
Postal address: Neckarstraße 230
Town: Stuttgart
Postcode: 70190