641342-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Miscellaneous engineering services – Inženierkomunikāciju tehniskā apkope un remontdarbi ar IDS prasībām Citadeles 1, Rīgā
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inženierkomunikāciju tehniskā apkope un remontdarbi ar IDS prasībām Citadeles 1, Rīgā
Description: Inženierkomunikāciju tehniskā apkope un remontdarbi ar IDS prasībām Citadeles 1, Rīgā
Internal identifier: VNĪ 2026/4/4-4/AK-70
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000