2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Centralizēta saimniecības preču, remonta, celtniecības materiālu un citu iestāžu darbībai nepieciešamo preču iegāde Talsu novada pašvaldības iestāžu vajadzībām
Description: Centralizēta saimniecības preču, remonta, celtniecības materiālu un citu iestāžu darbībai nepieciešamo preču iegāde Talsu novada pašvaldības iestāžu vajadzībām
Internal identifier: TNP 2026/133
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
Additional classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000