2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Universalwerkzeugmaschine mit Automation
Description: Universalwerkzeugmaschine mit Automation
Internal identifier: E83222657
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42600000 Machine tools
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 335 / 2026 / 9367705