2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026/3730 Contract for winter maintenance at properties in Hamar.
Description: Statsbygg requests tenders for a contract for winter maintenance at properties in Hamar.
Internal identifier: 2026/3730
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: The contract includes snow clearing, gritting, spring cleaning and other related services connected to winter maintenance at Statsbygg's properties in Hamar.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000