641421-2026 - Competition
Finland – Building installation work – Byggnadsjobb med timdebitering -ramavtal
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Byggnadsjobb med timdebitering -ramavtal
Description: Raseborgs kyrkliga samfällighet inbegär anbud avseende ramatal för mindre renoverings-, underhålls- och ändringsjobb i samfällighetens byggnader och anläggningar.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-057194-LOT-0001