641430-2026 - Competition
Spain – Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water – SUMINISTRO E INSTALACIÓN DE SISTEMA DE GENERACIÓN DE OZONO DE 12 KG/H EN LA ETAP DE CÁCERES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUMINISTRO E INSTALACIÓN DE SISTEMA DE GENERACIÓN DE OZONO DE 12 KG/H EN LA ETAP DE CÁCERES
Description: SUMINISTRO E INSTALACIÓN DE SISTEMA DE GENERACIÓN DE OZONO DE 12 KG/H EN LA ETAP DE CÁCERES
Internal identifier: 43-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: SUMINISTRO E INSTALACIÓN DE SISTEMA DE GENERACIÓN DE OZONO DE 12 KG/H EN LA ETAP DE CÁCERES
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42912300 Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001