641434-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment – Sanierung Erweiterung Alte Wanne / Heizungstechnik
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sanierung Erweiterung Alte Wanne / Heizungstechnik
Description: Gewerk Heizungstechnik
Internal identifier: 30/2026 ZGM
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45315000 Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Grobmassen: Heizungsverteiler 1 Stück Warmwasserbereitung 1 Stück Heizungsleitungen aus Edelstahl 826 Meter Heizkörper 34 Stück Fußbodenheizungsleitung 2555 Meter