641596-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Carpeting – Maināmo paklāju noma un apmaiņa Latvijas teritorijā
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maināmo paklāju noma un apmaiņa Latvijas teritorijā
Description: Maināmo paklāju noma un apmaiņa Latvijas teritorijā
Internal identifier: VNĪ 2026/4/4-4/AK-74
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39531400 Carpeting
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000