641608-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – 00 PH 2023-01/D.03 Gebäudeautomation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 00 PH 2023-01/D.03 Gebäudeautomation
Description: Gebäudeautomation für den Neubau eines gerontopsychiatrischen Pflegeheims am Standort des Klinikums Nordschwarzwald in Calw-Hirsau. Dafür werden ungefähr benötigt: 2 Schaltschränke Lüftungsgerät Dach und Technikzentrale UG ca. 50 Brandschutzklappen aufschalten ca. 135 Raumbediengeräte Fußbodenheizung/Temperierung ca. 220 Elektrothermische Antriebe 1 Fernwärmeübergabestation aufschalten 1 Warmwasserbereitung aufschalten 1 Lüftungsgerät aufschalten
Internal identifier: 00 PH 2023-01/D.03 Gebäudeautomation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, 45311200 Electrical fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000