Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39120000 Tables, cupboards, desk and bookcases
Place of performance
Postal address: Tübinger Straße 30
Town: Herrenberg
Postcode: 71083