2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KWK Baden Mödling Erneuerung Turbinenleittechnik 2026
Description: Erneuerung der Turbinenleittechnik – Hardware und Software
Internal identifier: RDO-2609160004
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42112400 Turbine equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001