641700-2026 - Result
Lithuania – Surveillance and security systems and devices – Rezervinė apsaugos sistemų įranga
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rezervinė apsaugos sistemų įranga
Description: Rezervinė apsaugos sistemų įranga. Informacija pirkimo dokumentuose.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0