2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lādētājakumulatoru/pārnēsājamu barošanas staciju iegāde
Description: Lādētājakumulatoru/pārnēsājamu barošanas staciju iegāde
Internal identifier: VALIC 2026/030/BN-P-AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31158000 Chargers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000