641787-2026 - Competition
France – Advertising and marketing services – CREATION ET GESTION D’UNE CAMPAGNE DE COMMUNICATION RELATIVE A L’ATTRACTIVITE DES METIERS DE LA CONCHYLICULTURE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CREATION ET GESTION D’UNE CAMPAGNE DE COMMUNICATION RELATIVE A L’ATTRACTIVITE DES METIERS DE LA CONCHYLICULTURE
Description: Le marché a pour objet la création et la gestion d’une campagne nationale de communication visant à valoriser et promouvoir les métiers de la conchyliculture ainsi qu’à renforcer leur attractivité.
Internal identifier: 2026-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT-0001
Description: Lot unique