641809-2026 - Competition
Austria – Plastering work – 1010 Wien Minoritenplatz 9, Generalsanierung Minoritenplatz 9, Feinreinigung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1010 Wien Minoritenplatz 9, Generalsanierung Minoritenplatz 9, Feinreinigung
Description: 1010 Wien Minoritenplatz 9, Generalsanierung Minoritenplatz 9, Feinreinigung
Internal identifier: AU1340599
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Additional classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services, 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-1612
Title: Feinreinigung
Internal identifier: 1340599
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services