641816-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Mikroobjemový UV-Vis spektrofotometr
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mikroobjemový UV-Vis spektrofotometr
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodání mikroobjemového UV-Vis spektrofotometru.
Internal identifier: 26054
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001