641818-2026 - Competition
Germany – Carpentry installation work – SGF | Sport- und Gesundheitsbad Flötenteich, Tischlerarbeiten, Einbaumöbel aus Holz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SGF | Sport- und Gesundheitsbad Flötenteich, Tischlerarbeiten, Einbaumöbel aus Holz
Description: Die Tischlerarbeiten für das Sport- und Gesundheitsbad Flötenteich umfassen die Lieferung und Montage von Einbaumöbeln aus Holz, einen höhenverstellbaren Kassentresen, Einbau-Tische, Schränke, Regale und Akustikwände
Internal identifier: 2026OL000183
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture, 45421153 Installation of built-in furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001