2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van schoonmaakmiddelen en -materialen
Description: Leveren van schoonmaakmiddelen en -materialen
Internal identifier: 2026/HFB/OP/158625
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/HFB/OP/158625 - 1
Internal identifier: 1