Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Place of performance
Town: Magdeburg
Postcode: 39106
Country subdivision (NUTS): Magdeburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEE03)
Country: Germany