2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza de edificios públicos y servicios auxiliares de las instalaciones municipales de Algueña
Description: Servicio de limpieza de edificios públicos y servicios auxiliares de las instalaciones municipales de Algueña
Internal identifier: 192/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services, 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services, 98341120 Portering services, 98341130 Janitorial services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: El plazo de prórroga máximo será de dos años, prorrogable de uno en uno.