642009-2026 - Competition
Spain – Consultative engineering and construction services – Servicios de Redacción del Proyecto de Edificación de una promoción de viviendas asequibles en la Calle Segundo Arce S/N, en Logroño
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de Redacción del Proyecto de Edificación de una promoción de viviendas asequibles en la Calle Segundo Arce S/N, en Logroño
Description: Servicios de Redacción del Proyecto de Edificación de una promoción de viviendas asequibles en la Calle Segundo Arce S/N, en Logroño
Internal identifier: 132719
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000