642036-2026 - Competition
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Fourniture et mise en œuvre d’une infrastructure eFTI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et mise en œuvre d’une infrastructure eFTI
Description: Fourniture et mise en œuvre d’une infrastructure eFTI
Internal identifier: DGTRSR 2026-eFTI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DGTRSR 2026-eFTI - 1 - Fourniture et mise en œuvre d’une infrastructure nationale eFTI
Description: Fourniture et mise en œuvre d’une infrastructure nationale eFTI