2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektronisko sakaru pakalpojumi
Description: Elektronisko sakaru pakalpojumi
Internal identifier: SAEIMA 2026/16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64214400 Communication land-line rental
Additional classification (cpv): 72400000 Internet services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sakaru kanāla noma
Options:
Description of the options: Saskaņā ar līgumprojektu
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Interneta pieslēgums
Description of the options: Saskaņā ar līgumprojektu.