642155-2026 - Competition
France – Engineering studies – Diagnostic de la toiture du Palais des Sports
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diagnostic de la toiture du Palais des Sports
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. La date du 1/10/26 est donnée à titre indicatif
Internal identifier: 2026-CABB-0014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
Additional classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1837991