Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bizkaia (ES213)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 270 000,00 EUR