Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71541000 Construction project management services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Region Hannover (DE929)
Country: Germany
General information
Additional information: #Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4DBTMPAP#