642261-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Accident insurance services – Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho – Ano 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho – Ano 2027
Description: Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho – Ano 2027
Internal identifier: DRH-032-CPI-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Processo de acordo com a Diretiva 2014/24/UE
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000