2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wooden material for upper structure (railway sleepers)
Description: railway sleepers
Internal identifier: 15875/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34947000 Sleepers and parts of sleepers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Wooden material for superstructure (railway sleepers)