642280-2026 - Competition
Poland – Computer equipment and supplies – Dostawa tabletów mobilnych oraz tabletów stacjonarnych.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDostawa tabletów mobilnych oraz tabletów stacjonarnych.
DescriptionDostawa tabletów mobilnych oraz tabletów stacjonarnych. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia/parametry wymagane zawiera Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ.
Internal identifierPN-138/26/EP
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30213200 Tablet computer
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001