642292-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Overhaul and refurbishment work – Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde, būvdarbi un autoruzraudzība Stopiņu pamatskolas kabinetu atjaunošanai
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde, būvdarbi un autoruzraudzība Stopiņu pamatskolas kabinetu atjaunošanai
Description: Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde, būvdarbi un autoruzraudzība Stopiņu pamatskolas kabinetu atjaunošanai
Internal identifier: RNP 2026/100
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45421153 Installation of built-in furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000