2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RC Labo onderzoeken gidsstoffen
Description: RC Labo onderzoeken gidsstoffen
Internal identifier: PPP0N3-5064/6639/PRO/WB/2026/00160
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: PRO/WB/2026/00160_1