2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sickerwasserreinigung mittels Umkehrosmoseanlage
Description: Die Ausschreibung dient der langfristigen Sickerwasserbehandlung auf der Zentraldeponie Alte Scheune mittels Umkehrosmose in Containerbausweise.
Internal identifier: 156101OEK660226
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90420000 Sewage treatment services
Additional classification (cpv): 90481000 Operation of a sewage plant, 90513500 Treatment and disposal of foul liquids
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0
Options:
Description of the options: 8 Jahre Grundlaufzeit mit Option auf Verlängerung um 2 weitere Jahre. Die Laufzeit beginnt mit Abschluss des Probebetriebs und Übergang in den Regelbetrieb am 01.12.2026.