Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gipuzkoa (ES212)
Country: Spain
General information