642362-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Computer servers – Výkonné výpočetní servery 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVýkonné výpočetní servery 2026
DescriptionPředmětem dodávky jsou 2 kusy výkonných výpočetních serverů, každý s min. 1536 GB RAM
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48822000 Computer servers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierVýkonné výpočetní servery 2026